Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF15 Jul 2026, 21:29
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 333 | 120 | 96 | 0 | 342 | 13.5 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 182 | 94 | 105 | 0 | 272 | 46.0 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 35% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:27 when O2 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 6 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:43, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-2.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 803. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 29 pickups, 6 captures, 4 solos, 3 assists, 102 flag kills, 28 covers, 0 seals, 72 returns, 60 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 120 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 167 | 62 | 90 | 0 | 299 | - | 0.69 | 41% | 21% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 682 | 276 | 291 | 0 | 913 | 29.7 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 31% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 240 | 98 | 78 | 0 | 312 | - | 1.26 | 56% | 32% | 0:08 | |
| 213 | 101 | 104 | 0 | 268 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 165 | 92 | 94 | 0 | 311 | 36.0 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 31% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 618 | 291 | 276 | 0 | 891 | 28.1 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 33% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 11 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32/15 | 33 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 803 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/- | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 539 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 191 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 520 | |
| -🇩🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 15 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 10 |
| 0/- |
| 176 |
| 10 |
| 5 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 519 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0/- | 200 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 480 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 406 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 31 | 35 | 38 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.95x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 21 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 120-96 with a 1.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.56x. Your defensive timing was good: 15 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 98-78 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.55x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 19 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 62-90 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.33x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 15 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.21x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 2 solos from 27 grabs. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.17x. You were active on attack with 18 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |