23 Oct 2026, 19:51
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 141 | 101 | 0 | 337 | 13.5 cm | 1.40 | 58% | 43% | 0:06 | |
| 317 | 109 | 104 | 0 | 319 | 46.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 34% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 14 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:29 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 16 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-6.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 5 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 811. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 85 grabs, 63 pickups, 16 captures, 2 solos, 18 assists, 130 flag kills, 79 covers, 5 seals, 67 returns, 0 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 141 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: {Black_Mage}` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 113 | 22 | 83 | 0 | 145 | - | 0.27 | 21% | 15% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 821 | 272 | 288 | 0 | 801 | 29.7 cm | 0.94 | 49% | 35% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | 118 | 82 | 0 | 417 | 19.6 cm | 1.44 | 59% | 29% | 0:08 | |
| 303 | 108 | 91 | 0 | 327 | 36.0 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| 189 | 62 | 99 | 0 | 335 | - | 0.63 | 39% | 19% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 820 | 288 | 272 | 0 | 1079 | 27.8 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 27% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 13 |
| 3 kills |
| 7 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 2 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0/- | 541 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 811 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 305 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 787 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 193 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 597 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 29 |
| 0/- |
| 198 |
| 7 |
| 13 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 545 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 209 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 393 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 154 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 368 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 24 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 30 | 33 | 37 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 28 | 33 | 43 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 77 | 81 | 85 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 3.13x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 141-101 with a 1.40 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.38x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 10 grabs into 5 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.18x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 18 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 22-83 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.16x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 20 grabs led to 5 caps. You fought efficiently: 118-82 with a 1.44 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.05x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.69x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. Very strong flag running: you made 9 grabs count with 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 62-99 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |
