Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF1 Apr 2026, 22:47
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | 94 | 59 | 0 | 261 | - | 1.59 | 61% | 38% | 0:12 | |
| 229 | 80 | 73 | 0 | 237 | - | 1.10 | 52% | 35% | 0:10 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 5 | 3 kills | |||||
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:44 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:46, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-4.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 3 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 775. localhero made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 53 pickups, 12 captures, 2 solos, 15 assists, 111 flag kills, 43 covers, 0 seals, 56 returns, 49 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 100 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: localhero produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 469 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 775 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 0/- | 281 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 718 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32/8 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 688 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 115 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 659 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 123 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 431 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 162 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 229 |
| 228 |
| 88 |
| 72 |
| 0 |
| 209 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.22 |
| 55% |
| 42% |
| 0:10 |
| Team Total | 764 | 262 | 204 | 0 | 707 | 20.3 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 38% | 0:33 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | 101 | 85 | 0 | 260 | - | 1.19 | 54% | 39% | 0:15 | |
| 220 | 100 | 92 | 0 | 250 | 13.5 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 42% | 0:08 | |
| 25 | 3 | 85 | 0 | 60 | - | 0.04 | 3% | 5% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 558 | 204 | 262 | 0 | 570 | 13.5 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 37% | 0:33 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 18 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 30 | 32 | 33 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 32 | 34 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.15x. Your defensive timing was good: 18 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 94-59 with a 1.59 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.80x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 4 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.65x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 1 solo from 10 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.50x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 17 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.27x rating shows it. You carried real threat on attack, turning 21 grabs into 2 caps. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.51x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You kept looking for the flag with 18 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 3-85 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |