Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Mar 2026, 22:02
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownageFB | 361 | 130 | 112 | 1 | 377 | - | 1.16 | 53% | 36% | 0:05 |
| -cide- | 317 | 110 | 114 | 0 | 354 | 46.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 32% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 21 | 9 | 4 | 4 kills | |||
| -cide- | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 12-7 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:13 when ownage scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 19 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:30, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 12-7.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 20 grabs, 5 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 1072. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 63 pickups, 19 captures, 6 solos, 16 assists, 118 flag kills, 79 covers, 0 seals, 54 returns, 43 mid returns, 11 clutch returns, and 5 cherry picks.
-uh.Pr3DazZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 116 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: ownage logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| pato^ |
| 244 |
| 98 |
| 122 |
| 0 |
| 287 |
| - |
| 0.80 |
| 45% |
| 37% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 922 | 338 | 348 | 1 | 1018 | 46.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 366 | 123 | 108 | 0 | 363 | 13.5 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 35% | 0:06 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 241 | 116 | 112 | 0 | 313 | - | 1.04 | 51% | 38% | 0:05 |
| -cide- | 224 | 109 | 118 | 0 | 337 | 46.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 831 | 348 | 338 | 0 | 1013 | 29.7 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 35% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 5 |
| 3 |
| 4 |
| 5 kills |
| pato^ | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| pato^ | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 0/- | 613 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1072 |
| - | ownage | Attacker | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 0/- | 352 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 895 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 363 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 873 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 3 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 9 |
| 0/- |
| 485 |
| 4 |
| 18 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 789 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 35 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 491 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 52 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 449 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| ownage | 20000 | - | - | 107 | 108 | 110 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pato^ | 20000 | - | - | 30 | 33 | 40 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 27 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 10 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 10 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.01x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 20 grabs into 5 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |
| ownage | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.87x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps and 1 solo from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.85x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 15 grabs producing 5 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pato^ | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.75x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.23x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 8 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.15x rating backs that up. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 8 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |