Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF14 Dec 2025, 02:32
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (FT)jmoney | 392 | 143 | 100 | 0 | 364 | - | 1.43 | 59% | 39% | 0:06 |
| user | 344 | 133 | 98 | 0 | 395 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 38% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (FT)jmoney | 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| aMpEnergy | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:14 when (FT)jmoney scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:09, with Maber finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-4.
user stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 5 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 1074. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 54 pickups, 14 captures, 5 solos, 13 assists, 112 flag kills, 49 covers, 0 seals, 57 returns, 48 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
(FT)jmoney supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 143 kills.
Banter read: user had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 84 |
| 25 |
| 103 |
| 0 |
| 131 |
| - |
| 0.24 |
| 20% |
| 19% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 820 | 301 | 301 | 0 | 890 | - | 1.00 | 50% | 36% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| aMpEnergy | 254 | 103 | 97 | 0 | 372 | - | 1.06 | 52% | 29% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 222 | 117 | 100 | 0 | 323 | 13.5 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 37% | 0:06 |
| Broken_Soul | 216 | 81 | 104 | 0 | 311 | 58.3 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 26% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 692 | 301 | 301 | 0 | 1006 | 35.9 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 31% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 26 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 5 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Maber | 1 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (FT)jmoney | 6 | 9 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| user | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| Maber | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | user | Attacker | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 0/- | 695 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1074 |
| - | (FT)jmoney | Attacker | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 0/- | 303 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 929 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 196 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 641 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 17 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 17 |
| 0/- |
| 100 |
| 7 |
| 9 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 455 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 104 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 394 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 304 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 30 | 33 | 35 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| (FT)jmoney | 30000 | 360 | 0Hz | 109 | 110 | 112 | 0 | Good connection | |
| user | 30000 | - | - | 207 | 221 | 244 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 15 | 19 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 98 | 100 | 103 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| user | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 3.27x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 18 grabs leading to 5 caps and 4 solos. You fought efficiently: 133-98 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| (FT)jmoney | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.36x. Very strong flag running: you made 6 grabs count with 4 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 143-100 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| aMpEnergy | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.89x. 13 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.23x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 17 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| Broken_Soul | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.22x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps from 7 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 81-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Maber | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.83x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 25-103 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |