Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF17 May 2026, 01:14
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dovlaa | 482 | 225 | 107 | 0 | 595 | - | 2.10 | 68% | 42% | 217 | 86% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 253 | 57 | 126 | 0 | 449 | 46.0 cm | 0.45 | 31% | 22% | 45 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dovlaa | 17 | 16 | 7 | 12 | 5 kills | ||
| saxon | 21 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 5 kills | ||
| aMpEnergy | 6 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 16-0 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:12 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 16 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:57, with dovlaa finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 16-0.
dovlaa stood out as the main objective influence with 25 grabs, 6 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 1289. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 54 grabs, 54 pickups, 16 captures, 3 solos, 9 assists, 92 flag kills, 56 covers, 0 seals, 38 returns, 30 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
dovlaa supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 225 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 44 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: saxon finished with 56 lama score from 182 kills and 63 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 45% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 735 | 282 | 233 | 0 | 1044 | 46.0 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 34% | - | - | 0:11 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxonFB | 417 | 182 | 130 | 0 | 598 | - | 1.40 | 58% | 37% | 168 | 76% | 0:05 |
| aMpEnergy | 182 | 51 | 152 | 0 | 379 | - | 0.34 | 25% | 21% | 41 | 52% | 0:04 |
| Team Total | 599 | 233 | 282 | 0 | 977 | - | 0.83 | 45% | 31% | - | - | 0:09 |
| 11 |
| 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dovlaa | 10 | 2 | 10 kills | |||
| saxon | 8 | 9 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 3 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | dovlaa | Attacker | 25 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 0/- | 767 | 18 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1289 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 833 | 31 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1069 |
| - | saxon | Attacker | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0/- | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 671 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 11 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 19 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 9 |
| 4 |
| 402 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 26 | 28 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| dovlaa | 20000 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 100 | 101 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | |
| saxon | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 7 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.14x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. You fought efficiently: 182-130 with a 1.40 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
| dovlaa | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.09x. You were dangerous with the flag: 25 grabs led to 6 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 225-107 with a 2.10 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.70x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 13 grabs producing 10 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 57-126 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| aMpEnergy | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.96x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag pressure was good with 11 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 51-152 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |