Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF6 Jun 2026, 00:22
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 333 | 162 | 66 | 0 | 302 | - | 2.45 | 71% | 54% | 0:09 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 193 | 106 | 97 | 0 | 326 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 36% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 24 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| -Frag- | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-0 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:24 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 6 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:47, with Broken_Soul finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-0.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 1 capture, 21 returns, and an MVP score of 763. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 68 grabs, 20 pickups, 6 captures, 1 solos, 6 assists, 81 flag kills, 37 covers, 0 seals, 61 returns, 56 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 54% accuracy and 162 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 164 |
| 85 |
| 98 |
| 0 |
| 273 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.87 |
| 46% |
| 36% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 690 | 353 | 261 | 0 | 901 | 58.3 cm | 1.35 | 57% | 42% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 280 | 112 | 119 | 0 | 282 | 20.3 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 40% | 0:05 |
| -Frag- | 135 | 70 | 120 | 0 | 244 | - | 0.58 | 37% | 31% | 0:05 |
| aMpEnergy | 120 | 79 | 114 | 0 | 309 | - | 0.69 | 41% | 32% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 535 | 261 | 353 | 0 | 835 | 20.3 cm | 0.74 | 43% | 34% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 6 |
| 3 |
| 4 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 10 | 5 | 3 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 15 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 12 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| pho` | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -Frag- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 4 kills | |||||
| Broken_Soul | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | saxon | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/4 | 72 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 763 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30/10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 566 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 239 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 534 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/- | 289 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 529 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 277 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 238 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| saxon | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -Frag- | 30000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 35 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 104 | 115 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.30x. Your defensive timing was good: 19 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 162-66 with a 2.45 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.51x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 19 grabs turning into 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.51x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 20 mid returns. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| Broken_Soul | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.42x. Excellent flag running from you: 20 grabs became 3 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -Frag- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.05x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag pressure was good with 13 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 70-120 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |
| aMpEnergy | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.91x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 14 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 79-114 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |