Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF31 Jan 2026, 21:22
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 238 | 94 | 125 | 0 | 343 | - | 0.75 | 43% | 27% | 0:05 | |
| 222 | 108 | 108 | 0 | 348 | - | 1.00 | 50% | 31% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:42 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:26, with dupthegodless finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-9.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 20 grabs, 5 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 904. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 83 grabs, 30 pickups, 12 captures, 4 solos, 7 assists, 101 flag kills, 60 covers, 0 seals, 69 returns, 61 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.PreDaToR- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 137 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.PreDaToR- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 193 |
| 103 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 362 |
| - |
| 0.94 |
| 49% |
| 29% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 653 | 305 | 342 | 0 | 1053 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 29% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | 137 | 100 | 0 | 353 | - | 1.37 | 58% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 302 | 112 | 97 | 0 | 348 | 46.0 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| 244 | 93 | 108 | 0 | 321 | 58.3 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 29% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 869 | 342 | 305 | 0 | 1022 | 52.1 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 33% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0/- | 420 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 904 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0/- | 266 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 797 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 214 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 664 | |
| -🇨🇦 |
| Attacker |
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 21 |
| 0/- |
| 87 |
| 8 |
| 5 |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 15 |
| 1 |
| 546 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 184 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 528 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 29 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 369 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 19 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 999 | 0Hz | 90 | 91 | 93 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 100 | 101 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 31 | 32 | 34 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 30 | 34 | 40 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.99x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 5 caps and 2 solos from 20 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.98x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 8 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 137-100 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.58x. You were dangerous with the flag: 12 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.52x rating shows it. You were dangerous with the flag: 19 grabs led to 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.32x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 10 grabs led to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 94-125 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.09x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 14 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |