23 Jul 2026, 23:00
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 254 | 89 | 63 | 0 | 243 | 19.6 cm | 1.41 | 59% | 37% | 0:10 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 204 | 91 | 84 | 0 | 213 | 13.5 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 43% | 0:07 |
| NO_Limits | 161 | 69 | 67 | 0 | 232 | - |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| Stealth | 5 | 2 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-8 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:34 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 17 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 10 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:19, with tono finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-8.
tono stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 7 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 860. NO_Limits made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 20 pickups, 17 captures, 10 solos, 7 assists, 79 flag kills, 29 covers, 1 seals, 57 returns, 6 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 91 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: NO_Limits logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 1.03 |
| 51% |
| 30% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 619 | 249 | 214 | 0 | 688 | 16.6 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 36% | 0:28 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho`FB | 233 | 80 | 88 | 0 | 197 | 20.3 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 41% | 0:07 |
| ownage | 206 | 83 | 85 | 1 | 224 | - | 0.98 | 49% | 37% | 0:07 |
| Stealth | 119 | 51 | 76 | 3 | 208 | 82.4 cm | 0.67 | 39% | 25% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 558 | 214 | 249 | 4 | 629 | 51.3 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 34% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| pho` | 12 | 4 | 3 kills |
| NO_Limits | 12 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| Stealth | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| ownage | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| NO_Limits | 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | tono | Attacker | 24 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0/- | 668 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 860 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0/- | 655 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 795 |
| - | NO_Limits | Attacker | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 232 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 466 |
| - | ownage | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 100 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 360 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 338 |
| - | Stealth | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/0 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 251 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NO_Limits | 30000 | - | - | 20 | 23 | 28 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 82 | 89 | 107 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 19 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Stealth | 30000 | - | - | 47 | 47 | 49 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ownage | 30000 | - | - | 92 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| tono | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.32x. Very strong flag running: you made 24 grabs count with 7 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 89-63 with a 1.41 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| NO_Limits | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.73x. You were dangerous with the flag: 17 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.71x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 20 grabs into 5 caps and 5 solos. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| ownage | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.21x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 15 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Stable | Defender | I think you had a steady game at 1.08x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You helped keep the score under control with 1 clutch return. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| Stealth | Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 0.91x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You helped keep the score under control with 1 mid return. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |