30 Sept 2026, 21:39
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide-FB | 247 | 76 | 81 | 0 | 266 | 46.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 29% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 239 | 109 | 93 | 0 | 358 | 13.5 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 34% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| Vu3k | 19 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:38 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:21, with {Black_Mage}` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 3 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 809. tono made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 71 grabs, 40 pickups, 12 captures, 1 solos, 14 assists, 98 flag kills, 47 covers, 0 seals, 57 returns, 48 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 34% accuracy and 109 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: {Black_Mage}` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| {Black_Mage}` | 120 | 20 | 74 | 0 | 98 | - | 0.27 | 21% | 20% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 606 | 205 | 248 | 0 | 722 | 29.7 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 30% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vu3k | 264 | 84 | 60 | 0 | 347 | - | 1.40 | 58% | 26% | 0:10 |
| tono | 206 | 81 | 76 | 0 | 353 | 19.6 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 24% | 0:08 |
| O2 | 205 | 83 | 69 | 0 | 323 | - | 1.20 | 55% | 28% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 675 | 248 | 205 | 0 | 1023 | 19.6 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 26% | 0:30 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| tono | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| {Black_Mage}` | 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 5 | 7 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| Vu3k | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| O2 | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| tono | 4 kills | |||||
| {Black_Mage}` | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 349 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 809 |
| - | Vu3k | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30/13 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 594 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21/- | 45 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 576 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 21 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 15 |
| 0/- |
| 281 |
| 4 |
| 7 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 556 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 178 | 8 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 520 |
| - | {Black_Mage}` | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 306 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 457 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| {Black_Mage}` | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 33 | 36 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 76 | 80 | 84 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 26 | 31 | 42 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 49 | 50 | 51 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.34x. Very strong flag running: you made 21 grabs count with 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.25x. Your defensive timing was good: 12 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| {Black_Mage}` | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.46x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 20-74 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |
| Vu3k | Dominating | Defender | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.12x. Your defensive timing was good: 19 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 84-60 with a 1.40 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| O2 | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.99x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 21 grabs turning into 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |
| tono | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.96x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 2 caps. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |