Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 Apr 2026, 21:28
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | 147 | 135 | 0 | 355 | 20.3 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 41% | 0:04 | |
| 459 | 116 | 132 | 0 | 326 | 46.0 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 36% | 0:04 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-20 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:16 when PeRcH72 scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 20 of the 22 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 10 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:22, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-20.
PeRcH72 stood out as the main objective influence with 26 grabs, 6 captures, 24 returns, and an MVP score of 1728. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 13 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 150 grabs, 80 pickups, 22 captures, 10 solos, 14 assists, 207 flag kills, 111 covers, 0 seals, 127 returns, 74 mid returns, 53 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 147 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 52 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 13 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 88 |
| 17 |
| 119 |
| 0 |
| 117 |
| - |
| 0.14 |
| 13% |
| 15% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 1049 | 280 | 386 | 0 | 798 | 33.1 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 35% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 547 | 136 | 95 | 0 | 350 | 13.5 cm | 1.43 | 59% | 41% | 0:06 | |
| 521 | 144 | 91 | 0 | 359 | 20.3 cm | 1.58 | 61% | 40% | 0:07 | |
| 496 | 106 | 94 | 0 | 374 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 29% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 1564 | 386 | 280 | 0 | 1083 | 16.9 cm | 1.38 | 58% | 36% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 5 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 26 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 0/- | 751 | 13 | 32 | 16 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1728 | |
| -🇨🇦 | Attacker | 31 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 0/- | 596 | 13 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 1626 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 0/- | 653 | 18 | 35 | 13 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 1610 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 27 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 56 |
| 0/- |
| 100 |
| 12 |
| 11 |
| 19 |
| 0 |
| 30 |
| 9 |
| 1162 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0/- | 100 | 18 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 1023 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 359 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 30 | 31 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 33 | 37 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 95 | 97 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.64x. Excellent flag running from you: 26 grabs became 6 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 144-91 with a 1.58 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.38x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 25 grabs turning into 7 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 136-95 with a 1.43 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.33x. You were dangerous with the flag: 31 grabs led to 7 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.87x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 27 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.82x rating shows it. You were dangerous with the flag: 34 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.50x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You were active on attack with 7 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 17-119 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |