Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF28 Dec 2025, 20:58
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 262 | 108 | 110 | 0 | 305 | 13.5 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 36% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 249 | 104 | 95 | 0 | 381 | 46.0 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 28% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| localhero | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| silent | 7 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| gzm | 16 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:23 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:34, with gzm finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 8 grabs, 3 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 530. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 60 grabs, 46 pickups, 13 captures, 1 solos, 15 assists, 93 flag kills, 58 covers, 4 seals, 47 returns, 0 mid returns, 2 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 108 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 19 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| silent |
| 210 |
| 95 |
| 107 |
| 0 |
| 314 |
| - |
| 0.89 |
| 47% |
| 31% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 721 | 307 | 312 | 0 | 1000 | 29.7 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 31% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 233 | 105 | 115 | 0 | 323 | 36.0 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 33% | 0:05 |
| gzm | 229 | 106 | 88 | 0 | 368 | - | 1.20 | 55% | 30% | 0:07 |
| localhero | 180 | 101 | 104 | 0 | 298 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:14 |
| Team Total | 642 | 312 | 307 | 0 | 989 | 36.0 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 32% | 0:29 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 27 | 2 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| localhero | 1 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| silent | 1 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| gzm | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 | 5 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 304 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 530 |
| - | gzm | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 397 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 517 |
| - | silent | Attacker | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 212 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 471 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 17 |
| 0/- |
| 284 |
| 5 |
| 9 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 440 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 103 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 355 |
| - | localhero | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 230 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| silent | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| gzm | 30000 | - | - | 21 | 25 | 33 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| localhero | 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 23 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| silent | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.58x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 6 grabs turning into 3 caps. The support share was meaningful at 36%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| gzm | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.58x. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.58x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 8 grabs into 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.50x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 13 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.30x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 6 grabs into 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| localhero | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.05x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 11 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. The support share was meaningful at 35%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |