5 Oct 2026, 22:11
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 179 | 76 | 78 | 0 | 296 | 36.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:08 |
| -cide- | 172 | 71 | 91 | 0 | 234 | 46.0 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 33% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 13 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
| newut | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-14 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:15 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 14 of the 20 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 14 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:25, with newut finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-14.
dupthegodless stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 8 captures, 2 returns, and an MVP score of 1107. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 24 pickups, 20 captures, 14 solos, 6 assists, 83 flag kills, 36 covers, 7 seals, 56 returns, 0 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 100 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: _-=Pr3dazZz=- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 160 |
| 69 |
| 89 |
| 1 |
| 248 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 0.78 |
| 43% |
| 29% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 511 | 216 | 258 | 1 | 778 | 33.8 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 32% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 335 | 100 | 78 | 0 | 268 | 20.3 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 43% | 0:08 |
| dupthegodlessFB | 289 | 82 | 67 | 0 | 276 | - | 1.22 | 55% | 36% | 0:09 |
| newut | 176 | 76 | 71 | 2 | 222 | - | 1.07 | 51% | 34% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 800 | 258 | 216 | 2 | 766 | 20.3 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 38% | 0:27 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| dupthegodless | 12 | 1 | 3 kills |
| tono | 11 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| newut | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| dupthegodless | 4 kills | |||||
| tono | 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | dupthegodless | Attacker | 24 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0/- | 909 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1107 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39/15 | 124 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 718 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0/- | 367 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 645 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0/- | 272 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 491 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0/- | 266 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 431 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18/- | 62 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 316 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 27 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 76 | 79 | 84 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 85 | 88 | 90 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| dupthegodless | 25000 | - | - | 92 | 93 | 94 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.91x. You helped keep the score under control with 4 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 100-78 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.56x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 16 grabs led to 4 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 71-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| dupthegodless | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.54x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 24 grabs turning into 8 caps and 6 solos. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| newut | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.92x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You were dangerous with the flag: 16 grabs led to 3 caps and 3 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| tono | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.74x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 2 solos from 22 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 69-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Feeding | Defender | This was a hard outing for you at 0.66x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You helped keep the score under control with 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |