Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Aug 2026, 21:53
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | 249 | 128 | 81 | 0 | 319 | - | 1.58 | 61% | 40% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 157 | 102 | 83 | 0 | 289 | 13.5 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 38% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | 18 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 12 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Grossebaf | 15 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:52 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 6 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:53, with Grossebaf finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-5.
Grossebaf stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 2 captures, 6 returns, and an MVP score of 608. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 62 grabs, 33 pickups, 6 captures, 1 solos, 8 assists, 89 flag kills, 40 covers, 0 seals, 55 returns, 52 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Zo-^ supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 128 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 19 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 144 |
| 76 |
| 81 |
| 0 |
| 279 |
| - |
| 0.94 |
| 48% |
| 29% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 550 | 306 | 245 | 0 | 887 | 13.5 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 36% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 241 | 91 | 116 | 0 | 257 | 20.3 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 37% | 0:05 |
| GrossebafFB | 210 | 89 | 91 | 0 | 248 | - | 0.98 | 49% | 38% | 0:07 |
| -cide- | 185 | 65 | 99 | 0 | 249 | 46.0 cm | 0.66 | 40% | 27% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 636 | 245 | 306 | 0 | 754 | 33.1 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 34% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| pho` | 14 | 2 | 4 kills |
| -cide- | 6 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zo-^ | 8 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 5 | 6 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| burnzy | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 332 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 608 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21/9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 576 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 167 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 516 |
| - | Zo-^ | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/3 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 453 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 292 |
| - | burnzy | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 73 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 274 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 44 | 47 | 50 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| burnzy | 20000 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 30 | 32 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.75x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 19 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.65x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 10 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 128-81 with a 1.58 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.46x. You helped keep the score under control with 16 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. I think survival was your main issue: 91-116 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.40x. Very strong flag running: you made 7 grabs count with 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 65-99 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| burnzy | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.30x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 15 grabs led to 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.00x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. 20 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |