Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 Aug 2026, 22:44
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 281 | 137 | 97 | 0 | 343 | - | 1.41 | 59% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 244 | 110 | 113 | 0 | 288 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 39% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:05 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 8 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:39, with pho` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-1.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 3 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 606. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 69 grabs, 34 pickups, 8 captures, 1 solos, 10 assists, 94 flag kills, 46 covers, 5 seals, 59 returns, 2 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 141 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Lama watch: -uh.StarzZz`- finished with 31 lama score from 141 kills and 55 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 225 |
| 98 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 288 |
| - |
| 0.90 |
| 47% |
| 35% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 750 | 345 | 319 | 0 | 919 | 20.3 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 38% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279 | 141 | 118 | 0 | 354 | 13.5 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| 156 | 90 | 103 | 0 | 386 | 19.6 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 24% | 0:06 | |
| 148 | 88 | 124 | 0 | 311 | 36.0 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 583 | 319 | 345 | 0 | 1051 | 23.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 31% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 20 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 6 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 307 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 606 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 366 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 594 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19/1 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 431 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33/15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 310 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 100 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 283 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 194 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | - | - | 29 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 37 | 40 | 42 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 78 | 82 | 92 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.80x. You helped keep the score under control with 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 137-97 with a 1.41 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.75x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 38%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.57x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 22 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.36x. Defensively, you had the volume with 33 defensive flag kills and 19 returns; your next gain is turning stops into clean resets. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.14x rating backs that up. You carried real threat on attack, turning 17 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.83x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. 16 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 88-124 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |