Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF10 Jan 2026, 02:06
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 325 | 105 | 66 | 0 | 378 | - | 1.59 | 61% | 28% | 0:09 | |
| 174 | 80 | 98 | 0 | 235 | 13.5 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 36% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:54 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 10 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:50, with Maber finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-6.
|DC|iMpure stood out as the main objective influence with 2 grabs, 1 capture, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 808. |DC|iMpure made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 46 pickups, 10 captures, 1 solos, 12 assists, 109 flag kills, 39 covers, 0 seals, 63 returns, 56 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
|DC|iMpure supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: |DC|iMpure produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 133 |
| 60 |
| 75 |
| 0 |
| 212 |
| - |
| 0.80 |
| 44% |
| 28% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 632 | 245 | 239 | 0 | 825 | 13.5 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 30% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 359 | 127 | 76 | 0 | 320 | - | 1.67 | 63% | 41% | 0:08 | |
| 203 | 86 | 84 | 0 | 262 | 46.0 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 116 | 26 | 85 | 0 | 140 | - | 0.31 | 23% | 19% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 678 | 239 | 245 | 0 | 722 | 46.0 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 34% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 13 | 4 | 3 kills |
| 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇳🇱 | Defender | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40/15 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 808 | |
| -🇸🇪 | Defender | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29/- | 114 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 725 | |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0/- | 417 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 538 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 182 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 527 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 227 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 440 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 59 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 344 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 36 | 37 | 37 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 30 | 31 | 34 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.97x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 14 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 105-66 with a 1.59 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.50x. You helped keep the score under control with 21 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 127-76 with a 1.67 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.38x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.38x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 21 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 26-85 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.11x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 19 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.94x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Excellent flag running from you: 14 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |