Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Jul 2026, 19:11
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 252 | 122 | 84 | 0 | 338 | 13.5 cm | 1.45 | 59% | 38% | 0:07 |
| -cide-FB | 235 | 82 | 90 | 0 | 291 | 46.0 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 28% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 12 | 7 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 13 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:20 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:11, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-1.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 7 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 887. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 51 grabs, 24 pickups, 9 captures, 2 solos, 9 assists, 66 flag kills, 42 covers, 0 seals, 42 returns, 35 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: O2 logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Stealth | 108 | 47 | 91 | 0 | 213 | 82.4 cm | 0.52 | 34% | 22% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 595 | 251 | 265 | 0 | 842 | 47.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 31% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 241 | 100 | 78 | 0 | 336 | 36.0 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 34% | 0:08 |
| -cide-FB | 181 | 91 | 91 | 0 | 284 | 46.0 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 32% | 0:07 |
| O2 | 109 | 74 | 82 | 0 | 323 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 23% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 531 | 265 | 251 | 0 | 943 | 41.0 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 30% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| O2 | 16 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Stealth | 5 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 3 | 1 | 14 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 8 | 9 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| O2 | 4 kills | |||||
| Stealth | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0/- | 571 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 887 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/- | 2 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 484 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 430 |
| - | Stealth | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 227 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 418 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 353 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 99 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 212 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Stealth | 30000 | - | - | 48 | 48 | 48 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 22 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 16 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.08x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 7 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.52x. Your defensive timing was good: 7 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 122-84 with a 1.45 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.46x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 13 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 100-78 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.21x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 10 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Stealth | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.21x. Your flag pressure was good with 12 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 47-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| O2 | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.90x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. 8 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |