Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 May 2026, 23:15
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 299 | 136 | 112 | 0 | 324 | 20.3 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 42% | 0:05 | |
| 254 | 97 | 124 | 0 | 317 | - | 0.78 | 44% | 33% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:11 when dupthegodless scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:34, with newut finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-9.
dupthegodless stood out as the main objective influence with 20 grabs, 2 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 949. dupthegodless made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 78 grabs, 66 pickups, 14 captures, 1 solos, 14 assists, 130 flag kills, 54 covers, 0 seals, 63 returns, 53 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 136 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: PeRcH72 logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 220 |
| 107 |
| 115 |
| 0 |
| 328 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.93 |
| 48% |
| 33% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 773 | 340 | 351 | 0 | 969 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 36% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 325 | 108 | 118 | 0 | 363 | - | 0.92 | 48% | 30% | 0:05 | |
| 319 | 145 | 103 | 0 | 349 | - | 1.41 | 58% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 266 | 98 | 119 | 0 | 327 | 46.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 30% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 910 | 351 | 340 | 0 | 1039 | 46.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇨🇦 | Attacker | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 451 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 949 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 237 | 6 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 748 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 273 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 682 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 66 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 625 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 211 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 624 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 161 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 510 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 999 | 0Hz | 85 | 85 | 86 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.90x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 20 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.78x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 145-103 with a 1.41 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.51x rating shows it. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 5 caps from 9 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.51x. Very strong flag running: you made 8 grabs count with 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 97-124 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.48x. 13 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.38x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |