Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF1 Dec 2025, 20:39
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 284 | 111 | 102 | 0 | 346 | 46.0 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| 270 | 116 | 114 | 0 | 313 | 13.5 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 38% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:33 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 8 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-7.
-GoDeYe.PrT- stood out as the main objective influence with 9 grabs, 2 captures, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 753. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 55 pickups, 13 captures, 6 solos, 8 assists, 114 flag kills, 70 covers, 0 seals, 59 returns, 47 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 116 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 200 |
| 108 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 388 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.99 |
| 50% |
| 28% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 754 | 335 | 325 | 0 | 1047 | 26.6 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 32% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 340 | 139 | 118 | 0 | 378 | - | 1.18 | 54% | 37% | 0:05 | |
| 274 | 111 | 109 | 0 | 394 | 46.0 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 28% | 0:06 | |
| 249 | 75 | 108 | 0 | 282 | 58.3 cm | 0.69 | 41% | 27% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 863 | 325 | 335 | 0 | 1054 | 52.1 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 31% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0/- | 211 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 753 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0/- | 300 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 708 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0/- | 199 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 676 | |
| -🇫🇷 |
| Attacker |
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 19 |
| 0/- |
| 196 |
| 4 |
| 17 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 7 |
| 3 |
| 644 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 293 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 571 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 101 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 459 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 15 | 19 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 19 | 20 | 22 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 399 | 280Hz | 39 | 39 | 40 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.79x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 9 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.61x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.56x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 16 grabs turning into 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.54x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.48x. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 75-108 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.26x. Excellent flag running from you: 7 grabs became 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 30%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |