Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Jun 2026, 01:05
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 298 | 112 | 87 | 0 | 420 | - | 1.29 | 56% | 35% | 0:07 | |
| 266 | 83 | 111 | 0 | 260 | 46.0 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 32% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 22 | 5 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:52 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:16, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-6.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 2 grabs, 3 captures, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 909. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 83 grabs, 36 pickups, 13 captures, 3 solos, 10 assists, 106 flag kills, 42 covers, 0 seals, 70 returns, 57 mid returns, 13 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 56% accuracy and 180 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 6 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 216 |
| 101 |
| 115 |
| 0 |
| 271 |
| 13.5 cm |
| 0.88 |
| 47% |
| 38% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 780 | 296 | 313 | 0 | 951 | 29.7 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 35% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 414 | 180 | 88 | 0 | 319 | - | 2.05 | 67% | 56% | 0:07 | |
| 222 | 118 | 101 | 0 | 282 | 20.3 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 79 | 15 | 107 | 0 | 86 | - | 0.14 | 12% | 17% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 715 | 313 | 296 | 0 | 687 | 20.3 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 46% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 8 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 kills | |||
| 2 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32/8 | 121 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 909 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0/- | 533 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 794 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0/- | 167 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 776 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31/8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 731 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 343 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 617 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 136 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 350 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 28 | 31 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 10 | 12 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.49x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 19 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 180-88 with a 2.05 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.79x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 23 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 112-87 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.71x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 83-111 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.44x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 20 grabs turning into 5 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.28x. You were dangerous with the flag: 18 grabs led to 2 caps. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.86x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 28 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 15-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |