Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF17 Mar 2026, 23:01
CTF-SmallMountain
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | 97 | 113 | 0 | 308 | 58.3 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 355 | 109 | 107 | 0 | 314 | 13.5 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 35% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-SmallMountain][3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 14-16 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:00 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 30 captures. Momentum changed hands 4 times as the scoreline developed. 20 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with tono finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 14-16.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 6 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 1294. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 9 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 122 grabs, 47 pickups, 30 captures, 15 solos, 9 assists, 138 flag kills, 94 covers, 0 seals, 91 returns, 53 mid returns, 38 clutch returns, and 9 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: pho` logged 3 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 319 |
| 98 |
| 101 |
| 0 |
| 253 |
| - |
| 0.97 |
| 49% |
| 40% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1101 | 304 | 321 | 0 | 875 | 35.9 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 36% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | 102 | 106 | 0 | 317 | - | 0.96 | 49% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 378 | 127 | 109 | 0 | 270 | 20.3 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 47% | 0:06 | |
| 320 | 92 | 89 | 0 | 431 | 19.6 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 23% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 1098 | 321 | 304 | 0 | 1018 | 19.9 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 33% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0/- | 723 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1294 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 0/- | 522 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 1233 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 22 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 0/- | 684 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1213 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 0/- | 379 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 1189 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0/- | 294 | 10 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 981 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0/- | 298 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 943 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 31 | 33 | 35 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 72 | 77 | 86 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 33 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.09x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 18 grabs leading to 6 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.95x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 22 grabs into 7 caps and 3 solos. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.91x. Very strong flag running: you made 18 grabs count with 4 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.81x. You were dangerous with the flag: 24 grabs led to 6 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.77x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 17 grabs producing 2 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.68x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 23 grabs turning into 5 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 47% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |