Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 Aug 2026, 20:55
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 212 | 90 | 83 | 0 | 346 | 36.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 30% | 0:07 |
| chroot@tossy3 | 145 | 66 | 92 | 0 | 223 | - | 0.72 | 42% | 31% | 0:07 |
| Maber |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASNXO | 16 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 5 kills | ||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 18 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
| O2 | 3 | 2 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:19 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 6:48, with O2 finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-8.
ASNXO stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 2 captures, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 784. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 62 grabs, 18 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 6 assists, 71 flag kills, 29 covers, 0 seals, 53 returns, 45 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
ASNXO supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 58% accuracy and 160 kills.
Banter read: ASNXO had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 60 |
| 18 |
| 94 |
| 0 |
| 119 |
| - |
| 0.19 |
| 16% |
| 15% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 417 | 174 | 269 | 0 | 688 | 36.0 cm | 0.65 | 39% | 28% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASNXOFB | 342 | 160 | 53 | 0 | 275 | - | 3.02 | 75% | 58% | 0:12 |
| O2 | 159 | 56 | 51 | 0 | 215 | - | 1.10 | 52% | 28% | 0:12 |
| Broken_Soul | 136 | 53 | 70 | 0 | 213 | 58.3 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 25% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 637 | 269 | 174 | 0 | 703 | 58.3 cm | 1.55 | 61% | 39% | 0:34 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 3 |
| 3 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 6 | 2 kills |
| Maber | 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASNXO | 13 | 3 | 14 kills | |||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| O2 | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| chroot@tossy3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 4 kills | |||||
| Maber | 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | ASNXO | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/13 | 79 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 784 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/- | 503 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 702 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 489 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 218 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 481 |
| - | chroot@tossy3 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 282 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 100 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 211 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| chroot@tossy3 | 30000 | 300 | 0Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 29 | 29 | 30 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 30000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 28 | 41 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| ASNXO | 30000 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| O2 | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.93x. Very strong flag running: you made 14 grabs count with 3 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| ASNXO | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.80x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 21 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 160-53 with a 3.02 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.37x. Your defensive timing was good: 13 mid returns and 3 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| Broken_Soul | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.29x. You were dangerous with the flag: 16 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 53-70 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| chroot@tossy3 | Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.10x rating. Your flag pressure was good with 15 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 66-92 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Maber | Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.65x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. Very strong flag running: you made 15 grabs count with 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 18-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |