Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF21 Jul 2026, 20:02
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 572 | 266 | 202 | 0 | 931 | 46.0 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 29% | 0:19 | |
| 245 | 118 | 114 | 0 | 451 | 36.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 27% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A hard-fought game of 3v4 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-F_RIFK between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:36 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 10 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 15:43, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-3.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 4 captures, 17 returns, and an MVP score of 1133. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 71 pickups, 10 captures, 1 solos, 20 assists, 137 flag kills, 74 covers, 0 seals, 66 returns, 63 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 170 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 33 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Zo-^ logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 223 |
| 122 |
| 123 |
| 0 |
| 438 |
| - |
| 0.99 |
| 50% |
| 28% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 1040 | 506 | 439 | 0 | 1820 | 41.0 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 28% | 0:37 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 359 | 170 | 131 | 0 | 476 | 13.5 cm | 1.30 | 56% | 37% | 0:07 | |
| 230 | 108 | 132 | 0 | 414 | 46.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 26% | 0:07 | |
| 173 | 73 | 127 | 0 | 392 | 82.4 cm | 0.57 | 37% | 19% | 0:07 | |
| 150 | 88 | 116 | 0 | 442 | - | 0.76 | 43% | 20% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 912 | 439 | 506 | 0 | 1724 | 47.3 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 26% | 0:32 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 13 | 1 | 3 kills |
| 10 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 10 kills | |||||
| 7 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 40 | 0/- | 0 | 17 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1133 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33/7 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 733 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 0 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 612 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 0 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 537 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 0 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 444 | |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 0 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 415 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 313 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 43 | 45 | 48 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 29 | 44 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 25 | 27 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 27 | 28 | 39 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 37 | 38 | 39 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 3.21x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 16 grabs turning into 4 caps. You fought efficiently: 266-202 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.79x. You helped keep the score under control with 14 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 170-131 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.48x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.37x. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.37x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.15x rating backs that up. You kept looking for the flag with 8 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 73-127 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.00x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 9 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 88-116 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |