Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF6 Nov 2026, 22:19
5-Cubes Rahnem2
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 373 | 114 | 95 | 0 | 283 | 20.3 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 312 | 104 | 97 | 0 | 348 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 30% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-Rahnem5 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when newut scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:56, with newut finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-6.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 3 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 894. newut made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 79 pickups, 13 captures, 2 solos, 17 assists, 145 flag kills, 83 covers, 0 seals, 66 returns, 58 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 114 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 32 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Grimace logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 201 |
| 73 |
| 110 |
| 0 |
| 226 |
| - |
| 0.66 |
| 40% |
| 32% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 886 | 291 | 302 | 0 | 857 | 20.3 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 34% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 293 | 104 | 100 | 0 | 319 | 36.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 272 | 113 | 88 | 0 | 358 | - | 1.28 | 56% | 32% | 0:07 | |
| 266 | 85 | 103 | 0 | 245 | 46.0 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 831 | 302 | 291 | 0 | 922 | 41.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 33% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 11 | 5 | 3 kills |
| 11 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 kills | |||||
| 2 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 0/- | 387 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 894 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 194 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 751 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 194 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 680 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 12 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 19 |
| 0/- |
| 190 |
| 11 |
| 21 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 4 |
| 670 |
| -- | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 212 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 609 |
| -- | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 123 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 472 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 84 | 87 | 90 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 600 | 500Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 15 | 42 | 190 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.96x. You were dangerous with the flag: 16 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.97x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 10 grabs turning into 5 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.06x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 4 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.04x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. 6 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 30%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.95x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You carried real threat on attack, turning 18 grabs into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 113-88 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.69x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You created plenty of starts with 18 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 73-110 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |