Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Apr 2026, 18:02
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 260 | 100 | 121 | 0 | 307 | 13.5 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 33% | 0:05 |
| -uh.PreDaToR-FB | 240 | 109 | 110 | 0 | 308 | - | 0.99 | 50% | 35% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 28 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| gzm | 17 | 7 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| (FT)jmoney | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:33 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:36, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-2.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 4 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 567. -uh.PreDaToR- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 64 grabs, 48 pickups, 9 captures, 1 solos, 10 assists, 102 flag kills, 47 covers, 4 seals, 53 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.Pr3DazZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 137 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| -cide- | 220 | 84 | 107 | 0 | 326 | 46.0 cm | 0.79 | 44% | 27% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 720 | 293 | 338 | 0 | 941 | 29.7 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 32% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 283 | 137 | 100 | 0 | 312 | - | 1.37 | 58% | 45% | 0:06 |
| gzm | 191 | 108 | 100 | 0 | 336 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 32% | 0:06 |
| (FT)jmoney | 173 | 93 | 93 | 0 | 330 | - | 1.00 | 50% | 31% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 647 | 338 | 293 | 0 | 978 | - | 1.15 | 54% | 36% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 15 | 1 | 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 19 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| gzm | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| (FT)jmoney | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 309 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 567 |
| - | -uh.PreDaToR- | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 209 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 536 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 182 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 458 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0/- | 143 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 442 |
| - | gzm | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 33 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 272 |
| - | (FT)jmoney | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 24 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 162 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 43 | 43 | 46 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 25000 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 37 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| (FT)jmoney | 20000 | - | - | 98 | 99 | 99 | 0 | Good connection | |
| gzm | 20000 | - | - | 23 | 27 | 33 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.68x. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 137-100 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.PreDaToR- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.58x. 11 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 33%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.55x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps from 10 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.48x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 8 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 84-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| gzm | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.14x. 13 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
| (FT)jmoney | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.94x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag pressure was good with 9 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |