Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Feb 2026, 23:05
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 298 | 122 | 115 | 0 | 272 | 20.3 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 45% | 0:16 | |
| 286 | 103 | 115 | 0 | 364 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 31% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:19 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 10 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:24, with dupthegodless finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-2.
dupthegodless stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 3 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 737. dupthegodless made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 50 pickups, 10 captures, 3 solos, 10 assists, 116 flag kills, 59 covers, 2 seals, 66 returns, 0 mid returns, 11 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 19 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: PeRcH72 logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 263 |
| 123 |
| 100 |
| 0 |
| 301 |
| 36.0 cm |
| 1.23 |
| 55% |
| 41% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 847 | 348 | 330 | 0 | 937 | 28.1 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 38% | 0:30 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 245 | 130 | 103 | 0 | 354 | 13.5 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 217 | 103 | 122 | 0 | 320 | 20.3 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| 213 | 97 | 123 | 0 | 281 | 46.0 cm | 0.79 | 44% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 675 | 330 | 348 | 0 | 955 | 26.6 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 36% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇨🇦 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 382 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 737 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 0/- | 303 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 633 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 115 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 422 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 18 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 14 |
| 0/- |
| 68 |
| 9 |
| 15 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 2 |
| 407 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 119 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 378 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 260 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 87 | 430 | 7599 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 37 | 527 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 18 | 24 | 136 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 56 | 690 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 38 | 606 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 23 | 52 | 636 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.71x. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.64x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 2 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 45% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.50x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 3 caps. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.33x rating shows it. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 130-103 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.26x. Your flag pressure was good with 10 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.07x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. 11 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. I think survival was your main issue: 97-123 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |