Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF6 Oct 2025, 18:14
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho`FB | 323 | 138 | 104 | 0 | 300 | 20.3 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 46% | 0:06 |
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 260 | 121 | 91 | 0 | 312 | - | 1.33 | 57% | 39% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 18 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 24 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 20 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:32 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:15, with silent finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-2.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 9 grabs, 5 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 665. gzm made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 65 grabs, 56 pickups, 11 captures, 1 solos, 11 assists, 109 flag kills, 47 covers, 6 seals, 53 returns, 0 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 138 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: gzm produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Broken_Soul |
| 167 |
| 70 |
| 101 |
| 0 |
| 263 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.69 |
| 41% |
| 27% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 750 | 329 | 296 | 0 | 875 | 39.3 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 38% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 266 | 113 | 112 | 0 | 311 | 13.5 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 36% | 0:05 |
| gzm | 221 | 116 | 107 | 0 | 365 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 32% | 0:06 |
| silent | 169 | 67 | 110 | 0 | 306 | - | 0.61 | 38% | 22% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 656 | 296 | 329 | 0 | 982 | 13.5 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 30% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 7 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| gzm | 25 | 5 | 3 | 4 kills |
| silent | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 3 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 3 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| gzm | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| silent | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Attacker | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 366 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 665 |
| - | -uh.PreDaToR- | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 400 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 632 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 141 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 399 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 9 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 11 |
| 0/- |
| 134 |
| 13 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 353 |
| - | gzm | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 55 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 345 |
| - | silent | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 257 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.PreDaToR- | 35000 | - | - | 29 | 31 | 35 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| gzm | 30000 | - | - | 15 | 17 | 20 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| silent | 30000 | - | - | 23 | 25 | 27 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.PreDaToR- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.92x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 121-91 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.88x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 9 grabs producing 5 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 138-104 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.39x. You kept looking for the flag with 9 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| gzm | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.33x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 12 grabs producing 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.11x rating backs that up. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 9 grabs turning into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 70-101 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| silent | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.05x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 67-110 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |