Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 May 2026, 22:24
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 260 | 110 | 92 | 0 | 232 | - | 1.20 | 54% | 47% | 0:07 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 165 | 92 | 95 | 0 | 263 | 13.5 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 38% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| wdn | 17 | 8 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:29 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 6 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:14, with wdn finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-5.
ownage stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 19 returns, and an MVP score of 679. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 58 grabs, 32 pickups, 6 captures, 2 solos, 3 assists, 82 flag kills, 34 covers, 0 seals, 50 returns, 42 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 110 kills.
Banter read: ownage was the main CTF problem, turning useful moments into scoreboard paperwork.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 57 |
| 42 |
| 93 |
| 0 |
| 181 |
| - |
| 0.45 |
| 31% |
| 25% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 482 | 244 | 280 | 0 | 676 | 13.5 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 38% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 309 | 118 | 79 | 2 | 333 | - | 1.49 | 59% | 36% | 0:08 |
| wdnFB | 208 | 107 | 69 | 0 | 237 | - | 1.55 | 61% | 46% | 0:09 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 137 | 55 | 96 | 0 | 251 | - | 0.57 | 36% | 22% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 654 | 280 | 244 | 2 | 821 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 35% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 8 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| -Frag- | 4 | 1 | 3 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 6 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 3 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| wdn | 4 | 9 kills | ||||
| saxon | 4 | 8 kills | ||||
| -Frag- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | ownage | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31/11 | 33 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 679 |
| - | wdn | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 391 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 648 |
| - | saxon | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24/2 | 33 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 567 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 76 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 361 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 67 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 335 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -Frag- | 30000 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ownage | 30000 | - | - | 115 | 118 | 129 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| wdn | 30000 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.86x. Your defensive timing was good: 17 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 118-79 with a 1.49 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.85x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 16 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. Aim was a real positive at 47% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| wdn | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.25x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 16 grabs. You fought efficiently: 107-69 with a 1.55 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.07x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 55-96 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.05x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -Frag- | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.49x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 16 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 42-93 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |