Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Nov 2025, 20:08
The Fast And The Furious (StealthDP edition)
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 329 | 154 | 87 | 1 | 489 | - | 1.77 | 64% | 31% | 0:11 | |
| 188 | 127 | 117 | 0 | 351 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 37% | 0:08 | |
| 159 | 114 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 4v4 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Stealth between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:01 when WildCAT scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 13:59, with (FT)Swat finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
(FT)Swat stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 2 captures, 23 returns, and an MVP score of 702. (FT)Swat anchored the recovery work with 23 total returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 78 grabs, 32 pickups, 5 captures, 1 solos, 7 assists, 104 flag kills, 47 covers, 0 seals, 71 returns, 71 mid returns, 0 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
WildCAT supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 13 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 112 |
| 0 |
| 356 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 1.02 |
| 50% |
| 34% |
| 0:08 |
| 142 | 104 | 117 | 0 | 428 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 25% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 818 | 499 | 433 | 1 | 1624 | 46.0 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 31% | 0:36 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312 | 136 | 87 | 0 | 458 | - | 1.56 | 61% | 33% | 0:11 | |
| 182 | 99 | 143 | 0 | 314 | 46.0 cm | 0.69 | 41% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| 178 | 109 | 123 | 0 | 324 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 34% | 0:08 | |
| 143 | 89 | 146 | 0 | 273 | 13.5 cm | 0.61 | 38% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 815 | 433 | 499 | 0 | 1369 | 29.7 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 33% | 0:33 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 13 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 10 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 16 kills | ||||
| 7 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇭🇺 | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/8 | 70 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 702 | |
| -🇵🇹 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30/7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 591 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 47 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 369 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 132 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 360 | |
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0/- | 88 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 358 | |
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 45 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 317 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 21 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 310 | |
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 97 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 284 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 37 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 35 | 36 | 39 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 49 | 50 | 52 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 47 | 48 | 49 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 15 | 18 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 89 | 92 | 96 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 42 | 42 | 44 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.83x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 19 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 136-87 with a 1.56 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.77x. You helped keep the score under control with 23 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 154-87 with a 1.77 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.14x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 99-143 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.08x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 6 grabs into 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.08x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.97x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You created plenty of starts with 20 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 89-146 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.94x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Excellent flag running from you: 9 grabs became 1 cap and 1 solo. The support share was meaningful at 33%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.74x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You were active on attack with 19 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The volume of fights was there, but 25% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |