Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF29 Jan 2026, 21:50
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 297 | 119 | 96 | 0 | 344 | - | 1.24 | 55% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 228 | 93 | 84 | 0 | 352 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 26% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 4 kills | ||||
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:37 when Lilia scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:59, with localhero finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
aMpEnergy stood out as the main objective influence with 12 grabs, 1 capture, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 460. Oniro! made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 72 grabs, 36 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 10 assists, 98 flag kills, 51 covers, 6 seals, 61 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
aMpEnergy supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 35% accuracy and 114 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Oniro! logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 183 |
| 86 |
| 99 |
| 0 |
| 300 |
| - |
| 0.87 |
| 46% |
| 29% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 708 | 298 | 279 | 0 | 996 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 30% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 269 | 114 | 101 | 0 | 334 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 222 | 115 | 92 | 0 | 360 | 46.0 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 32% | 0:07 | |
| 123 | 50 | 105 | 0 | 173 | - | 0.48 | 32% | 29% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 614 | 279 | 298 | 0 | 867 | 46.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 32% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 160 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 460 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 284 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 454 | |
| -🇨🇱 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 132 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 445 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 84 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 438 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 103 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 342 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 137 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 291 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 95 | 101 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 223 | 226 | 230 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 19 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 103 | 105 | 107 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 10 | 11 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.98x. Excellent flag running from you: 12 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.91x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.67x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 12 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.35x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 14 grabs. You fought efficiently: 115-92 with a 1.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.26x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 1 solo from 9 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.14x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 12 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 50-105 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |