13 Jun 2026, 22:12
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 285 | 137 | 108 | 0 | 329 | 13.5 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 43% | 0:06 |
| Zo-^ | 252 | 102 | 97 | 0 | 298 | - | 1.05 | 51% | 35% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 kills | ||
| -Frag- | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| Zo-^ | 22 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:56 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 14 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:40, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-8.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 5 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 670. -Frag- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 63 grabs, 58 pickups, 14 captures, 3 solos, 15 assists, 107 flag kills, 61 covers, 9 seals, 49 returns, 0 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 159 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 30 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: saxon finished with 21 lama score from 159 kills and 69 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
| 221 |
| 86 |
| 121 |
| 0 |
| 254 |
| - |
| 0.71 |
| 42% |
| 34% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 758 | 325 | 326 | 0 | 881 | 13.5 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 37% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxonFB | 304 | 159 | 103 | 0 | 358 | - | 1.54 | 61% | 44% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 250 | 92 | 107 | 0 | 279 | 46.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 33% | 0:06 |
| Broken_Soul | 245 | 75 | 115 | 0 | 291 | 58.3 cm | 0.65 | 39% | 26% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 799 | 326 | 325 | 0 | 928 | 52.1 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 35% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 23 |
| 10 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| -cide- | 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 5 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -Frag- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 339 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 670 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 289 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 596 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 241 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 546 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 21 |
| 0/- |
| 172 |
| 7 |
| 15 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 531 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 224 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 502 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 135 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 431 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -Frag- | 30000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 35 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 39 | 43 | 49 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| saxon | 30000 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.73x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 5 grabs. You fought efficiently: 159-103 with a 1.54 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.65x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 5 caps and 1 solo from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Broken_Soul | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.56x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 12 grabs led to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 75-115 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.56x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 11 grabs producing 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.53x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 15 grabs producing 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 137-108 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -Frag- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.50x. Very strong flag running: you made 9 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 86-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |