18 Mar 2026, 23:35
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 296 | 103 | 80 | 0 | 220 | 20.3 cm | 1.29 | 56% | 47% | 0:08 |
| PeRcH72 | 202 | 59 | 81 | 0 | 206 | 20.3 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 29% | 0:08 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 17 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 13 | 3 | 3 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 11 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:16 when PeRcH72 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 8 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:27, with brash- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-3.
PeRcH72 stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 5 captures, 4 returns, and an MVP score of 863. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 20 pickups, 14 captures, 6 solos, 6 assists, 81 flag kills, 28 covers, 4 seals, 59 returns, 3 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 103 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 175 |
| 77 |
| 80 |
| 2 |
| 221 |
| - |
| 0.96 |
| 48% |
| 38% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 673 | 239 | 241 | 2 | 647 | 20.3 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 38% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 194 | 91 | 75 | 1 | 213 | 13.5 cm | 1.21 | 54% | 44% | 0:08 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 169 | 74 | 82 | 1 | 222 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 34% | 0:08 |
| pato^FB | 133 | 76 | 82 | 3 | 192 | - | 0.93 | 47% | 42% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 496 | 241 | 239 | 5 | 627 | 13.5 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 40% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 5 |
| 3 kills |
| pato^ | 9 | 2 | 3 kills |
| PeRcH72 | 8 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills | |||||
| brash- | 4 kills | |||||
| pato^ | 4 kills | |||||
| PeRcH72 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 21 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0/- | 775 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 863 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32/15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 568 |
| - | brash- | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 322 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 539 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0/- | 238 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 410 |
| - | pato^ | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 62 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 271 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 239 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | |
| brash- | 20000 | - | - | 25 | 28 | 31 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| pato^ | 20000 | - | - | 30 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| PeRcH72 | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.99x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 21 grabs into 5 caps and 4 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 59-81 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.60x. You helped keep the score under control with 1 mid return and 4 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 103-80 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| brash- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.31x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 15 grabs leading to 4 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.19x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps and 2 solos from 21 grabs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pato^ | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.09x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You created plenty of starts with 17 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 0.97x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You helped keep the score under control with 1 mid return. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |