Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Jul 2026, 22:59
CTF-]STORM[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 244 | 112 | 89 | 0 | 304 | 13.5 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 37% | 0:07 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 195 | 77 | 82 | 0 | 256 | 36.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 31% | 0:08 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 16 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| pho` | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-3v3-STORMY-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:16 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:20, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-2.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 3 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 686. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 51 grabs, 26 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 8 assists, 66 flag kills, 23 covers, 0 seals, 40 returns, 38 mid returns, 2 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 105 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 16 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: -cide- finished with 5 lama score from 93 kills and 44 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
| NO_Limits | 108 | 46 | 82 | 0 | 278 | - | 0.56 | 36% | 17% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 547 | 235 | 253 | 0 | 838 | 24.7 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 29% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 207 | 105 | 88 | 0 | 278 | 20.3 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 38% | 0:07 |
| -cide- | 134 | 93 | 70 | 0 | 363 | 46.0 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 27% | 0:09 |
| Stealth | 123 | 55 | 77 | 0 | 294 | 82.4 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 19% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 464 | 253 | 235 | 0 | 935 | 49.6 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 28% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| -cide- | 14 | 3 | 3 | 4 kills |
| NO_Limits | 6 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Stealth | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| NO_Limits | 3 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 427 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 686 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18/10 | 108 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 569 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0/- | 158 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 445 |
| - | NO_Limits | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 165 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 350 |
| - | Stealth | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/- | 42 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 304 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 219 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| NO_Limits | 25000 | - | - | 19 | 21 | 26 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Stealth | 30000 | - | - | 43 | 44 | 45 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 78 | 84 | 94 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.65x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps and 1 solo from 16 grabs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.63x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 12 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 112-89 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| NO_Limits | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.42x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 11 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 46-82 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.32x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Stealth | Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 1.06x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your defensive timing was good: 9 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. I think survival was your main issue: 55-77 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.97x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You were active on attack with 12 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You fought efficiently: 93-70 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |