Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Sept 2026, 18:42
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 354 | 137 | 100 | 0 | 364 | 13.5 cm | 1.37 | 58% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 218 | 105 | 97 | 0 | 344 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 31% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 4 kills | ||||
| 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 3:26 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 4 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established.
The final capture arrived at 7:21, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-1.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 2 captures, 26 returns, and an MVP score of 546. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 29 pickups, 4 captures, 0 solos, 5 assists, 99 flag kills, 45 covers, 5 seals, 70 returns, 5 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 137 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: gzm logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 163 | 93 | 106 | 0 | 296 | 20.3 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 33% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 735 | 335 | 303 | 0 | 1004 | 16.9 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 34% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 121 | 112 | 1 | 343 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 162 | 95 | 110 | 0 | 313 | 36.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 31% | 0:05 | |
| 151 | 87 | 113 | 0 | 328 | - | 0.77 | 44% | 27% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 554 | 303 | 335 | 1 | 984 | 36.0 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 31% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 14 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 8 kills | |||||
| 6 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/15 | 26 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 546 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 188 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 428 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/- | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 361 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 86 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 302 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 52 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 300 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 36 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 198 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 33 | 36 | 39 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 1337 | 0Hz | 46 | 47 | 49 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.96x rating shows it. Your defensive timing was good: 1 mid return and 3 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 137-100 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.56x. Your flag pressure was good with 17 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. The support share was meaningful at 36%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.49x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 2 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.05x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You were active on attack with 26 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 87-113 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.05x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 13 grabs leading to 1 cap. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.00x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You carried real threat on attack, turning 19 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |