Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Apr 2026, 23:52
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho`FB | 262 | 130 | 101 | 0 | 307 | 20.3 cm | 1.29 | 56% | 43% | 0:06 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 235 | 94 | 99 | 0 | 366 | - | 0.95 | 49% | 37% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| newut | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| localhero | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:25 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 6 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:38, with dupthegodless finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-4.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 2 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 617. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 74 grabs, 47 pickups, 12 captures, 4 solos, 10 assists, 109 flag kills, 45 covers, 0 seals, 62 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 130 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| dupthegodless |
| 234 |
| 95 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 335 |
| - |
| 0.87 |
| 47% |
| 29% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 731 | 319 | 309 | 0 | 1008 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 36% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 282 | 130 | 90 | 0 | 324 | - | 1.44 | 59% | 40% | 0:07 |
| aMpEnergy | 197 | 95 | 113 | 0 | 379 | - | 0.84 | 46% | 32% | 0:05 |
| localhero | 193 | 84 | 116 | 0 | 272 | - | 0.72 | 42% | 32% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 672 | 309 | 319 | 0 | 975 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 9 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills |
| dupthegodless | 14 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| newut | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| localhero | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 4 kills | |||||
| dupthegodless | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 325 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 617 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0/- | 263 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 541 |
| - | dupthegodless | Attacker | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 309 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 507 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0/- | 166 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 442 |
| - | localhero | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 137 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 364 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 272 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dupthegodless | 30000 | 999 | 0Hz | 85 | 86 | 88 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 93 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | |
| localhero | 20000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 101 | 101 | 102 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| newut | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.70x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 22 grabs leading to 1 cap and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 130-90 with a 1.44 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.55x. Very strong flag running: you made 10 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 130-101 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| dupthegodless | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.48x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 18 grabs led to 5 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.40x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 7 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| aMpEnergy | Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.23x rating. 6 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| localhero | Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.13x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 11 grabs turning into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 84-116 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |