Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF29 May 2026, 22:48
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 364 | 118 | 68 | 0 | 216 | - | 1.74 | 63% | 55% | 0:09 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 335 | 115 | 74 | 0 | 233 | 13.5 cm | 1.55 | 61% | 50% | 0:08 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 26 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 20 | 3 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| Lilia | 2 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 16-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:20 when Lilia scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 22 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 11 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:49, with saxon finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 16-6.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 9 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 1338. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 29 pickups, 22 captures, 8 solos, 13 assists, 84 flag kills, 53 covers, 11 seals, 54 returns, 3 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 55% accuracy and 118 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Lilia logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 152 |
| 29 |
| 76 |
| 1 |
| 105 |
| - |
| 0.38 |
| 27% |
| 28% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 851 | 262 | 218 | 1 | 554 | 13.5 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 48% | 0:28 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZzFB | 227 | 87 | 92 | 2 | 246 | - | 0.95 | 48% | 37% | 0:07 |
| Zo-^ | 173 | 65 | 73 | 2 | 209 | - | 0.89 | 46% | 33% | 0:08 |
| -cide- | 153 | 66 | 97 | 0 | 204 | 46.0 cm | 0.68 | 40% | 32% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 553 | 218 | 262 | 4 | 659 | 46.0 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 34% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| Zo-^ | 9 | 1 | 3 kills |
| -cide- | 11 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 3 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 8 | 8 kills | ||||
| Lilia | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills | |||||
| Zo-^ | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | saxon | Attacker | 21 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0/- | 1078 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1338 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28/14 | 185 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 819 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 439 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 634 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 21 |
| 3 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 0/- |
| 337 |
| 2 |
| 13 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 555 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 158 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 376 |
| - | Zo-^ | Defender | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/- | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 279 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Lilia | 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 10 | 12 | 15 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 25 | 30 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 37 | 42 | 44 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.97x. Very strong flag running: you made 21 grabs count with 9 caps and 5 solos. You fought efficiently: 118-68 with a 1.74 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.89x. You helped keep the score under control with 4 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 115-74 with a 1.55 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| Lilia | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.51x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 1 solo from 21 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 29-76 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.49x. You were dangerous with the flag: 13 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.01x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 22 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 66-97 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Zo-^ | Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 1.01x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 mid return and 2 clutch returns. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |