Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 May 2026, 22:42
CTF-Yard-Edit
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 315 | 118 | 83 | 0 | 277 | 13.5 cm | 1.42 | 59% | 43% | 0:07 |
| pho` | 210 | 93 | 90 | 0 | 250 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 37% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 23 | 7 | 3 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| dupthegodless | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Yard-V8a between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:53 when PeRcH72 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 7 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:40, with newut finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-2.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 2 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 596. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 52 grabs, 48 pickups, 7 captures, 1 solos, 8 assists, 93 flag kills, 32 covers, 0 seals, 45 returns, 41 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 118 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 1 close-save return, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 126 |
| 76 |
| 86 |
| 0 |
| 237 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.88 |
| 47% |
| 32% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 651 | 287 | 259 | 0 | 764 | 18.0 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 38% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dupthegodless | 214 | 96 | 98 | 0 | 349 | - | 0.98 | 49% | 28% | 0:06 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 162 | 74 | 101 | 0 | 246 | - | 0.73 | 42% | 31% | 0:06 |
| newutFB | 145 | 89 | 88 | 0 | 277 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 32% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 521 | 259 | 287 | 0 | 872 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 30% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| newut | 12 | 6 | 3 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 10 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 5 | 1 | 12 kills | |||
| PeRcH72 | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| dupthegodless | 4 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| newut | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36/7 | 85 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 596 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 223 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 534 |
| - | dupthegodless | Attacker | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 84 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 517 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 191 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 369 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 16 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 307 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 100 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 294 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| dupthegodless | 30000 | 999 | 0Hz | 85 | 86 | 87 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.79x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 13 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 118-83 with a 1.42 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| dupthegodless | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.42x. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.36x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 12 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| PeRcH72 | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.11x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 16 grabs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.08x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag pressure was good with 9 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 74-101 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| newut | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.98x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 11 grabs producing 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |