Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF16 Nov 2025, 19:42
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 263 | 115 | 107 | 0 | 319 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 240 | 93 | 110 | 0 | 328 | - | 0.85 | 46% | 29% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:04 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 8:43, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-7.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 3 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 581. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 56 pickups, 9 captures, 0 solos, 10 assists, 120 flag kills, 49 covers, 3 seals, 64 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 128 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: newut logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 235 |
| 107 |
| 113 |
| 0 |
| 401 |
| 13.5 cm |
| 0.95 |
| 49% |
| 37% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 738 | 315 | 330 | 0 | 1048 | 13.5 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 34% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 295 | 127 | 109 | 0 | 320 | 46.0 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 237 | 128 | 108 | 0 | 314 | 20.3 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 41% | 0:06 | |
| 204 | 75 | 98 | 0 | 270 | 36.0 cm | 0.77 | 43% | 28% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 736 | 330 | 315 | 0 | 904 | 34.1 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 37% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 362 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 581 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 292 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 551 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 178 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 406 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 17 |
| 0/- |
| 22 |
| 3 |
| 11 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 3 |
| 355 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 46 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 354 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 277 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 89 | 91 | 93 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 29 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 10 | 12 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.81x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 8 grabs led to 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.41x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 75-98 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.35x. Very strong flag running: you made 14 grabs count with 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.28x. 8 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.25x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 16 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.23x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 13 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |