9 May 2026, 00:49
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 352 | 142 | 105 | 0 | 653 | - | 1.35 | 57% | 27% | 126 | 71% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 262 | 79 | 121 | 0 | 382 | 46.0 cm | 0.65 | 40% | 31% | 65 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 18 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 5 kills | ||
| Zo-^ | 6 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 2v2 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:11 when Zo-^ scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 8 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:50, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 4 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 900. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 54 grabs, 25 pickups, 9 captures, 6 solos, 1 assists, 70 flag kills, 36 covers, 0 seals, 43 returns, 30 mid returns, 13 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 165 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 5 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 54% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 614 | 221 | 226 | 0 | 1035 | 46.0 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 29% | - | - | 0:11 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 299 | 165 | 114 | 0 | 631 | 20.3 cm | 1.45 | 59% | 37% | 114 | 49% | 0:05 |
| Zo-^FB | 178 | 61 | 107 | 0 | 504 | - | 0.57 | 36% | 27% | 7 | 5% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 477 | 226 | 221 | 0 | 1135 | 20.3 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 33% | - | - | 0:12 |
| 19 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 6 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| pho` | 5 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| Zo-^ | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0/- | 367 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 900 |
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0/- | 133 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 826 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 97 | 6 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 631 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0/- | 303 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 564 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Neddy | 20000 | - | - | 32 | 32 | 33 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 49 | 51 | 54 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.12x. 9 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You fought efficiently: 165-114 with a 1.45 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.80x. Excellent flag running from you: 15 grabs became 4 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 79-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.36x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 8 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 142-105 with a 1.35 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Zo-^ | Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.10x rating. You were dangerous with the flag: 22 grabs led to 4 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 61-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |