Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Feb 2026, 21:12
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 107 | 86 | 0 | 322 | 20.3 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 233 | 99 | 89 | 0 | 323 | 46.0 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 32% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:44 when PeRcH72 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:17, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-3.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 25 grabs, 6 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 776. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 18 pickups, 11 captures, 4 solos, 5 assists, 83 flag kills, 35 covers, 0 seals, 65 returns, 56 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.Pr3DazZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 34% accuracy and 89 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 220 |
| 105 |
| 92 |
| 0 |
| 320 |
| - |
| 1.14 |
| 53% |
| 33% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 724 | 311 | 267 | 0 | 965 | 33.1 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 33% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 223 | 96 | 91 | 0 | 313 | - | 1.05 | 51% | 31% | 0:07 | |
| 186 | 82 | 112 | 0 | 276 | 46.0 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 30% | 0:05 | |
| 172 | 89 | 108 | 0 | 271 | - | 0.82 | 45% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 581 | 267 | 311 | 0 | 860 | 46.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 32% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 2 kills |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 15 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 6 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 25 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0/- | 510 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 776 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Defender | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21/5 | 32 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 690 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 257 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 636 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0/- | 230 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 544 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21/6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 507 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 70 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 402 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 103 | 105 | 107 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 43 | 47 | 49 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.85x. You helped keep the score under control with 16 mid returns and 1 clutch return. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.79x. You were dangerous with the flag: 25 grabs led to 6 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.62x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 13 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.46x. You were active on attack with 13 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The support share was meaningful at 42%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.31x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 22 grabs producing 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 82-112 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.11x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 15 grabs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |