Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Jan 2026, 00:04
CTF-Bolt_HE (s0urCe edit for UH)
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho`FB | 331 | 112 | 71 | 0 | 251 | 20.3 cm | 1.58 | 61% | 46% | 0:09 |
| Neddy | 219 | 79 | 64 | 0 | 285 | - | 1.23 | 55% | 28% | 0:10 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| pho` | 18 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| aMpEnergy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Bolt_vS0urCe between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:25 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:19, with Neddy finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-3.
aMpEnergy stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 2 captures, 2 returns, and an MVP score of 634. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 61 grabs, 29 pickups, 11 captures, 1 solos, 8 assists, 79 flag kills, 38 covers, 23 seals, 50 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 112 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 5 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 175 |
| 63 |
| 59 |
| 0 |
| 231 |
| - |
| 1.07 |
| 52% |
| 28% |
| 0:11 |
| Team Total | 725 | 254 | 194 | 0 | 767 | 20.3 cm | 1.31 | 57% | 34% | 0:30 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 228 | 73 | 85 | 0 | 197 | 46.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 38% | 0:07 |
| Poison_Arr0w | 159 | 72 | 78 | 0 | 221 | - | 0.92 | 48% | 33% | 0:08 |
| Broken_Soul | 115 | 49 | 91 | 0 | 186 | 58.3 cm | 0.54 | 35% | 27% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 502 | 194 | 254 | 0 | 604 | 52.1 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 33% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 2 kills |
| Poison_Arr0w | 10 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 6 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 5 | 7 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 | 5 kills | ||||
| Poison_Arr0w | 4 kills | |||||
| Broken_Soul | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 485 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 634 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28/14 | 73 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 555 |
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 242 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 483 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 17/- |
| 100 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 12 |
| 2 |
| 397 |
| - | Poison_Arr0w | Attacker | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 117 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 282 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 83 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 240 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Neddy | 30000 | - | - | 37 | 37 | 38 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 104 | 106 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 30 | 30 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Poison_Arr0w | 30000 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 19 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| aMpEnergy | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.82x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.81x. Your defensive timing was good: 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 112-71 with a 1.58 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.57x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 17 grabs turning into 2 caps and 1 solo. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.26x. You helped keep the score under control with 2 clutch returns. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| Poison_Arr0w | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.00x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You carried real threat on attack, turning 21 grabs into 1 cap. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Broken_Soul | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.75x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You carried real threat on attack, turning 8 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 49-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |