Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF21 Jun 2026, 00:02
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 385 | 168 | 120 | 0 | 356 | - | 1.40 | 58% | 47% | 0:05 | |
| 219 | 121 | 113 | 0 | 369 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 33% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 5:23 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 11:21, with newut finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 579. newut made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 28 pickups, 5 captures, 3 solos, 4 assists, 100 flag kills, 48 covers, 5 seals, 72 returns, 7 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 168 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: newut produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 160 |
| 83 |
| 121 |
| 0 |
| 318 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.69 |
| 41% |
| 28% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 764 | 372 | 354 | 0 | 1043 | 58.3 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 36% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | 133 | 119 | 0 | 359 | 20.3 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| 178 | 135 | 126 | 0 | 313 | 13.5 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 43% | 0:05 | |
| 169 | 86 | 127 | 0 | 320 | 36.0 cm | 0.68 | 40% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 669 | 354 | 372 | 0 | 992 | 23.2 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 36% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 22 |
| 8 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 13 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 11 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/6 | 33 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 579 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0/- | 200 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 524 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35/13 | 36 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 507 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 26 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0/- |
| 140 |
| 5 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 365 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 24 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 334 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 67 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 333 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 85 | 87 | 89 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.10x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 mid return and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 168-120 with a 1.40 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.63x. Your defensive timing was good: 2 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.48x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 27 grabs into 2 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.08x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 26 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.07x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You were dangerous with the flag: 17 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 83-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.04x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 7 grabs turning into 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 86-127 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |