17 Dec 2025, 19:56
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | 149 | 113 | 0 | 324 | 20.3 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 46% | 0:05 | |
| 295 | 129 | 106 | 0 | 324 | 13.5 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 42% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 32 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:23 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 7:47, with pho` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-3.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 3 captures, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 514. Poison_Arr0w made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 46 pickups, 7 captures, 1 solos, 7 assists, 115 flag kills, 59 covers, 4 seals, 69 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 149 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 127 |
| 39 |
| 113 |
| 0 |
| 236 |
| - |
| 0.35 |
| 26% |
| 17% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 758 | 317 | 332 | 0 | 884 | 16.9 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 37% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 262 | 131 | 103 | 0 | 360 | - | 1.27 | 56% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 235 | 93 | 110 | 0 | 293 | 58.3 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| 197 | 108 | 104 | 0 | 309 | 46.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 694 | 332 | 317 | 0 | 962 | 52.1 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 36% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 1 |
| 6 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 6 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 8 kills | |||||
| 5 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0/- | 110 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 514 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 240 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 469 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 201 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 424 | |
| -🇧🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 21 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 11 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 14 |
| 3 |
| 342 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 99 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 339 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 50 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 228 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 34 | 36 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.71x. Very strong flag running: you made 11 grabs count with 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 149-113 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.60x. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.50x rating shows it. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 14 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You fought efficiently: 131-103 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.42x. You were dangerous with the flag: 10 grabs led to 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.18x. You were active on attack with 17 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.05x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 10 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 39-113 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
