Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 Jun 2026, 23:12
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxonFB | 324 | 150 | 72 | 0 | 309 | - | 2.08 | 68% | 50% | 0:09 |
| Gochmer | 198 | 69 | 81 | 0 | 197 | - | 0.85 | 46% | 38% | 0:08 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 28 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| Gochmer | 4 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
| newut | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:22 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 10 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:21, with Gochmer finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-1.
Gochmer stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 5 captures, 3 returns, and an MVP score of 892. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 38 pickups, 10 captures, 2 solos, 11 assists, 85 flag kills, 30 covers, 0 seals, 46 returns, 43 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 50% accuracy and 150 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| -cide- |
| 126 |
| 67 |
| 88 |
| 0 |
| 209 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.76 |
| 43% |
| 32% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 648 | 286 | 241 | 0 | 715 | 46.0 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 41% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 224 | 100 | 86 | 0 | 264 | - | 1.16 | 54% | 38% | 0:07 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 172 | 78 | 100 | 0 | 248 | 36.0 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 32% | 0:06 |
| Broken_Soul | 138 | 63 | 100 | 0 | 218 | 58.3 cm | 0.63 | 39% | 31% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 534 | 241 | 286 | 0 | 730 | 47.1 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 34% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 3 |
| 3 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 9 | 1 | 3 kills |
| -cide- | 6 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 kills | ||
| Gochmer | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| newut | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| Broken_Soul | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Gochmer | Attacker | 21 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0/- | 757 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 892 |
| - | saxon | Defender | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24/15 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 700 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 98 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 390 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 0/- |
| 139 |
| 18 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 376 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 359 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Defender | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15/- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 247 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Gochmer | 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 86 | 88 | 91 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gochmer | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.22x rating shows it. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 21 grabs leading to 5 caps and 2 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.20x. Your defensive timing was good: 20 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 150-72 with a 2.08 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| newut | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.33x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 10 grabs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.10x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 78-100 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.03x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 9 grabs leading to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 67-88 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Broken_Soul | Struggling | Defender | You were below your usual level at 0.84x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 6 mid returns. I think survival was your main issue: 63-100 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |