1 Mar 2026, 00:14
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | 123 | 98 | 0 | 332 | - | 1.26 | 56% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 258 | 108 | 97 | 0 | 333 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 33% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:53 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 12 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:24, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-5.
Zo-^ stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 3 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 763. Stealth made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 40 pickups, 12 captures, 2 solos, 7 assists, 98 flag kills, 77 covers, 0 seals, 57 returns, 51 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Zo-^ supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 123 kills.
Banter read: Zo-^ did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Clutch desk: Stealth produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 218 |
| 94 |
| 80 |
| 0 |
| 408 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 1.18 |
| 54% |
| 23% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 789 | 325 | 275 | 0 | 1073 | 19.6 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 30% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 264 | 118 | 113 | 0 | 333 | 13.5 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| 223 | 92 | 104 | 0 | 320 | - | 0.88 | 47% | 29% | 0:06 | |
| 181 | 65 | 108 | 0 | 327 | 82.4 cm | 0.60 | 38% | 20% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 668 | 275 | 325 | 0 | 980 | 48.0 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 28% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 10 | 3 | 4 | 4 kills |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 275 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 763 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0/- | 401 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 741 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 159 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 586 | |
| -🇭🇷 |
| Attacker |
| 12 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 13 |
| 0/- |
| 266 |
| 7 |
| 11 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 585 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 61 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 456 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 38 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 450 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 44 | 46 | 50 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 68 | 76 | 95 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 40 | 41 | 42 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 109 | 111 | 113 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.21x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 10 grabs turning into 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 123-98 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.59x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.56x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.53x. You were dangerous with the flag: 12 grabs led to 2 caps. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.50x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 8 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.40x. You were dangerous with the flag: 13 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 65-108 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
