Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF29 May 2026, 20:48
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | 123 | 103 | 0 | 299 | 13.5 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 290 | 87 | 105 | 0 | 313 | 20.3 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 28% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:45 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 8:19, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-6.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 29 grabs, 5 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 1189. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 94 grabs, 42 pickups, 15 captures, 6 solos, 10 assists, 120 flag kills, 53 covers, 0 seals, 77 returns, 60 mid returns, 17 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 123 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 33 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 6 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 29 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0/- | 778 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1189 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27/7 | 33 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 829 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 46 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 737 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0/- | 330 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 670 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 76 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 637 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 237 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 590 |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.07x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 29 grabs into 5 caps and 3 solos. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.76x. Your defensive timing was good: 15 mid returns and 6 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.75x. Excellent flag running from you: 6 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.52x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 13 grabs into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 123-95 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.48x. Very strong flag running: you made 24 grabs count with 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.20x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 21 grabs turning into 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| 267 |
| 123 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 299 |
| - |
| 1.29 |
| 56% |
| 41% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 888 | 333 | 303 | 0 | 911 | 16.9 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 37% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 324 | 100 | 117 | 0 | 286 | - | 0.85 | 46% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| 241 | 98 | 105 | 0 | 276 | 46.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 206 | 105 | 111 | 0 | 273 | 20.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 771 | 303 | 333 | 0 | 835 | 33.1 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 36% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 19 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 29 | 66 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |