Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 Oct 2026, 22:11
5-Cubes Rahnem2
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | 114 | 85 | 0 | 336 | 13.5 cm | 1.34 | 57% | 37% | 0:07 | |
| 284 | 84 | 97 | 0 | 301 | 36.0 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 30% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 12 | 3 | 6 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-Rahnem5 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:03 when tono scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 8 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:20, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-2.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 5 grabs, 1 capture, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 740. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 88 pickups, 8 captures, 1 solos, 10 assists, 153 flag kills, 62 covers, 0 seals, 65 returns, 53 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 119 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 232 |
| 88 |
| 76 |
| 0 |
| 372 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 1.16 |
| 54% |
| 24% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 823 | 286 | 258 | 0 | 1009 | 23.0 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 30% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | 119 | 111 | 0 | 296 | 20.3 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 43% | 0:05 | |
| 221 | 61 | 77 | 0 | 329 | - | 0.79 | 44% | 21% | 0:08 | |
| 212 | 78 | 98 | 0 | 259 | 46.0 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 761 | 258 | 286 | 0 | 884 | 33.1 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 31% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 7 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 11 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 7 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 0/- | 212 | 17 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 740 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 240 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 673 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0/- | 57 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 608 | |
| -🇭🇷 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 15 |
| 0/- |
| 148 |
| 12 |
| 8 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 8 |
| 3 |
| 572 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 94 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 462 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 49 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 454 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 77 | 80 | 84 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 27 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 66 | 66 | 66 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.69x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 18 grabs producing 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 114-85 with a 1.34 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.57x. You created plenty of starts with 9 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.56x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 78-98 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.09x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 5 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.96x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Excellent flag running from you: 16 grabs became 2 caps and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.81x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 13 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 61-77 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |