Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF11 Oct 2025, 03:07
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 297 | 124 | 91 | 0 | 402 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 31% | 0:07 |
| ownageFB | 279 | 115 | 100 | 0 | 326 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 37% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 16 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| FA|ShadoW^- | 19 | 7 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| ownage | 15 | 4 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 12-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:28 when ownage scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:36, with Neddy finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 12-2.
Neddy stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 5 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 856. (FT)jmoney made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 51 pickups, 14 captures, 2 solos, 15 assists, 94 flag kills, 70 covers, 2 seals, 42 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
(FT)jmoney supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 110 kills.
Banter read: Neddy had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Lama watch: aMpEnergy finished with 18 lama score from 92 kills and 37 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| (FT)jmoney |
| 254 |
| 110 |
| 112 |
| 0 |
| 296 |
| - |
| 0.98 |
| 50% |
| 37% |
| 0:13 |
| Team Total | 830 | 349 | 303 | 0 | 1024 | - | 1.15 | 54% | 35% | 0:28 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 232 | 106 | 127 | 0 | 314 | - | 0.83 | 45% | 34% | 0:05 |
| FA|ShadoW^- | 202 | 105 | 97 | 0 | 351 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 31% | 0:07 |
| aMpEnergy | 181 | 92 | 125 | 0 | 277 | - | 0.74 | 42% | 33% | 0:10 |
| Team Total | 615 | 303 | 349 | 0 | 942 | - | 0.87 | 46% | 33% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| newut | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 4 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| FA|ShadoW^- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| ownage | 5 | 5 kills | ||||
| (FT)jmoney | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| newut | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0/- | 571 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 856 |
| - | ownage | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 406 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 710 |
| - | (FT)jmoney | Attacker | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 223 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 594 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 82 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 342 |
| - | FA|ShadoW^- | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 118 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 337 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Defender | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21/4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 207 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 30000 | - | - | 108 | 117 | 140 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Neddy | 30000 | - | - | 37 | 37 | 38 | 0 | Good connection | |
| (FT)jmoney | 30000 | 360 | 0Hz | 104 | 104 | 105 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 139 | 143 | 147 | 0 | Good connection | |
| FA|ShadoW^- | 30000 | - | - | 175 | 178 | 204 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 99 | 100 | 103 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.02x rating shows it. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 5 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 124-91 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| ownage | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.71x. Excellent flag running from you: 16 grabs became 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| (FT)jmoney | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.65x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 6 grabs turning into 4 caps. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| newut | Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.19x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 8 grabs leading to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| aMpEnergy | Stable | Defender | I think you had a steady game at 1.09x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. As a defender, you were busy around the flag with 21 defensive flag kills and 7 returns. I think survival was your main issue: 92-125 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| FA|ShadoW^- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.04x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You kept looking for the flag with 14 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |