Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Dec 2025, 23:04
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | 113 | 113 | 0 | 420 | 46.0 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 27% | 0:05 | |
| 164 | 63 | 130 | 0 | 250 | 58.3 cm | 0.48 | 33% | 25% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 113 | ||
| 63 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 113 | ||
| 130 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 10 | 3 | 3 kills |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v1 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-12 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:59 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 13 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:29, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-12.
-cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 30% accuracy and 243 kills.
Lama watch: -cide- finished with 15 lama score from 113 kills and 49 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 415 |
| 176 |
| 243 |
| 0 |
| 670 |
| 52.1 cm |
| 0.72 |
| 42% |
| 26% |
| 0:11 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 689 | 243 | 176 | 0 | 811 | 46.0 cm | 1.38 | 58% | 30% | 0:15 | |
| Team Total | 689 | 243 | 176 | 0 | 811 | 46.0 cm | 1.38 | 58% | 30% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|
| 10 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 689 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 251 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 32 | 37 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.71x. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. You fought efficiently: 243-176 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.07x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Feeding | Defender | This was a hard outing for you at 0.62x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. Your defensive shape was there in parts, but stronger first contact and faster return calls would raise your value. I think survival was your main issue: 63-130 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |