Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 May 2026, 19:07
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeddyFB | 499 | 167 | 262 | 0 | 1035 | - | 0.64 | 39% | 23% | 140 | 62% | 0:10 |
| Team Total | 499 | 167 | 262 | 0 | 1035 | - | 0.64 | 39% | 22% | - | - | 0:10 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| Neddy | =oZ`Mac= | 81 |
| Neddy | vuur_tijger_12 | 86 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| =oZ`Mac= | Neddy | 137 |
| vuur_tijger_12 | Neddy | 125 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| =oZ`Mac= | 14 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| vuur_tijger_12 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| Neddy | 18 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 1v2 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-15 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:42 when Neddy scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 15 of the 16 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 8 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:27, with =oZ`Mac= finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-15.
Neddy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 8 close-save returns.
=oZ`Mac= supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 30% accuracy and 137 kills.
Clutch desk: Neddy produced 8 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Player |
|---|
| Score |
|---|
| Kills |
|---|
| Deaths |
|---|
| Suicides |
|---|
| Shots |
|---|
| 360 |
|---|
| K/D |
|---|
| Eff |
|---|
| Acc |
|---|
| HSK |
|---|
| HSA% |
|---|
| TTL |
|---|
| =oZ`Mac= | 411 | 137 | 81 | 0 | 635 | - | 1.69 | 63% | 30% | 114 | 59% | 0:08 |
| vuur_tijger_12 | 355 | 125 | 86 | 0 | 576 | - | 1.45 | 59% | 28% | 110 | 67% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 766 | 262 | 167 | 0 | 1211 | - | 1.57 | 61% | 29% | - | - | 0:16 |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| =oZ`Mac= | 7 | 8 kills | ||||
| vuur_tijger_12 | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| Neddy | 4 | 6 kills |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 499 |
| - | =oZ`Mac= | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 411 |
| - | vuur_tijger_12 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 355 |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| vuur_tijger_12 | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.49x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. You fought efficiently: 125-86 with a 1.45 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.42x rating shows it. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. I think survival was your main issue: 167-262 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| =oZ`Mac= | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.01x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. You fought efficiently: 137-81 with a 1.69 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 20000 | - | - | 35 | 38 | 50 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| =oZ`Mac= | 25000 | 500 | 170Hz | 41 | 42 | 44 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| vuur_tijger_12 | 20000 | - | - | 23 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation |